Zahradni Dum Villa

Main amenities

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 1-bedroom Zahradni Dum Villa Prague offers proximity to nearby tourist spots, such as Stronghold in Kralovice, situated around 10 minutes away by car.

    Also, the holiday home is 3.9 km from Terarium Praha and 3.3 km from the Klanovice-Čihadla Nature Park.

    At Zahradni Dum Villa you can enjoy the views of the garden.

    Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a full kitchen of the Prague accommodation. The property is merely a 13-minute walk from restaurant Bistro Coral Cafe Utes. Blatov bus station is in close proximity to this 1-bathroom villa, allowing guests to easily discover Prague.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Zahradni Dum Villa Prague

    At Zahradni Dum Villa you can enjoy the views of the garden.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Zahradni Dum Villa Prague Facilities photo Zahradni Dum Villa Prague Kitchen photo Zahradni Dum Villa Prague Room photo Zahradni Dum Villa Prague Beds photo Zahradni Dum Villa Prague Room photo Zahradni Dum Villa Prague Business photo Zahradni Dum Villa Prague Toilets photo Zahradni Dum Villa Prague Macro Details photo Zahradni Dum Villa Prague Exterior photo Zahradni Dum Villa Prague Toilets photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Zahradni Dum Villa Prague

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Zahradni Dum Villa Prague

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Czech Republic

    Frequently asked questions

    • Does this holiday home have a kitchen?
      Yes, at this holiday home, a full kitchen is available.
    • What notable landmarks can we visit during the stay at Zahradni Dum Villa?
      Guests staying at Zahradni Dum Villa can explore Nature Park Klanovice-Cihadla (3.3 km), Stronghold in Kralovice (4.6 km), and Terarium Praha (3.9 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Zahradni Dum Villa Prague